Run Jimmy Run Charity Virtual 5K

Buffalo, NY

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 10123
VICTORIA SMITH
00:26:26
 8:31/mi
 29
 F
 1
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 10121
WHIT MITTLEFEHLDT
00:19:55
 6:25/mi
 28
 M
 1
 

5K Female 14 and under

 
1st
 10068
VICTORIA IEDA
00:39:18
 12:40/mi
 12
 F
 27
 

5K Female 15 to 19

 
1st
 10095
JULIA GALANTE
00:37:33
 12:06/mi
 19
 F
 22
 
 
2nd
 10005
OLIVIA CROCE
00:39:03
 5:53/mi
 15
 F
 26
 

5K Female 20 to 24

 
1st
 10120
GRACE TOMCZAK
00:27:36
 8:53/mi
 23
 F
 4
 

5K Female 25 to 29

 
1st
 10119
SARAH ANDREWS
00:30:24
 9:48/mi
 26
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 10002
KAILEA LALKA
00:46:45
 2:27/mi
 28
 F
 32
 
 
3rd
 10018
BEV REYNOLDS
00:53:20
 
 29
 F
 33
 

5K Female 30 to 34

 
1st
 10036
JENNIFER CURTIS
00:28:09
 9:04/mi
 30
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 10012
MCKENZIE HIGGINS
00:36:25
 
 32
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 10089
LAUREN ORAZI
00:37:30
 12:03/mi
 31
 F
 21
 
 
4th
 10088
SAMANTHA MORGAN
00:37:35
 12:07/mi
 31
 F
 23
 

5K Male 30 to 34

 
1st
 10082
NICHOLAS ROMANO
00:31:45
 10:12/mi
 32
 M
 13
 

5K Female 35 to 39

 
1st
 10025
ANNETTE SWEET
00:30:13
 
 39
 F
 
 
 
2nd
 10097
CHRIS FORSYTH
00:39:23
 12:41/mi
 39
 F
 28
 

5K Male 35 to 39

 
1st
 10076
MICHAEL CHAPMAN
00:26:36
 8:34/mi
 35
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 10129
MAX GRECO
00:28:18
 9:07/mi
 36
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 10083
CHRIS MATTICE
00:38:17
 12:20/mi
 38
 M
 17
 

5K Female 40 to 44

 
1st
 10032
LISA POIRIER
00:28:04
 
 40
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 10004
COLLEEN CROCE
00:30:22
 9:47/mi
 42
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 10067
ANNEKE IEDA
00:30:45
 9:54/mi
 42
 F
 12
 
 
4th
 10021
LORI ALLAN
00:36:16
 
 43
 F
 16
 
 
5th
 10109
LAURA NICHOLLS
00:43:06
 2:23/mi
 44
 F
 30
 
 
6th
 10077
KELLY MCCARTHY
30:41:00
 1:51/mi
 43
 F
 34
 

5K Female 45 to 49

 
1st
 10098
MARCY BURKETT
00:28:36
 9:13/mi
 48
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 10084
KIM KALMAN
00:30:15
 
 46
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 10007
MARY GUISHARD
00:32:10
 10:22/mi
 47
 F
 13
 
 
4th
 10030
MOLLY KROMBACH
00:36:25
 11:44/mi
 48
 F
 18
 
 
5th
 10034
SHEILA BLIDY
00:37:45
 
 48
 F
 24
 

5K Male 45 to 49

 
1st
 10001
RICH HORNER
00:28:02
 9:02/mi
 49
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 10010
TOBY FREDERICK
00:35:17
 
 49
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 10086
CHRID MATHEWS
00:42:29
 
 47
 M
 18
 

5K Female 50 to 54

 
1st
 10087
TERRI SICA
00:30:28
 
 51
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 10081
CATHERINE HALLER
00:36:25
 11:44/mi
 51
 F
 19
 

5K Male 50 to 54

 
1st
 10065
ROBERT CIMINI
00:22:04
 7:06/mi
 50
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 10094
SCOTT MARAFINO
00:24:51
 8:00/mi
 54
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 10063
JOE HARRIS
00:25:06
 8:05/mi
 52
 M
 6
 
 
4th
 10039
MILL LOCKWOOD
00:34:45
 11:12/mi
 51
 M
 15
 

5K Female 55 to 59

 
1st
 10016
DONNA REYNOLDS
00:27:11
 
 56
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 10090
CATHLEEN SHANAHAN
00:32:28
 10:28/mi
 57
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 10053
LAURIE BRAGG
00:35:55
 
 57
 F
 15
 

5K Male 55 to 59

 
1st
 10050
DON OLSON
00:24:07
 7:46/mi
 58
 M
 3
 

5K Female 60 to 64

 
1st
 10038
KATHY GREGOIRE
00:27:23
 
 61
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 10024
GENEVIEVE SCHIMPFLE
00:36:57
 
 61
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 10075
KATHY KUHRT
00:38:23
 
 61
 F
 25
 
 
4th
 10130
JOAN GOLDA
00:39:52
 12:51/mi
 62
 F
 29
 
 
5th
 10115
BERNICE KUCA
00:44:13
 
 62
 F
 31
 

5K Male 60 to 64

 
1st
 10011
JAMES SACCO
00:24:18
 7:49/mi
 60
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 10017
TOM REYNOLDS
00:27:15
 
 60
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 10092
TONY GUTOWSKI
00:27:58
 9:00/mi
 63
 M
 10
 
 
4th
 10042
BUDD BAILEY
00:34:07
 
 64
 M
 14
 

5K Male 65 to 69

 
1st
 10103
RON GWOZDEK
00:27:54
 8:59/mi
 66
 M
 9
 

5K Male 70 to 74

 
1st
 10031
TREY KELLY
00:54:23
 17:30/mi
 74
 M
 19